Heartiest congratulations to following candidates on their success have offered job opportunities in TATA Consultancy Services Limited.

Sr. Student Name Company/Organization Name Package Per Year Branches
1 HITESH GOVIND PATEL TCS Limited Assistant System Engineer Trainee Computer Engineering
2 BHANGALE PIYUSH ANIL TCS Limited Assistant System Engineer Trainee Computer Engineering
3 SHINDE ABHIJEET HINDURAO TCS Limited Assistant System Engineer Trainee Computer Engineering

Heartiest congratulations to following candidates on their success have offered job opportunities in EPIC Research Ltd Indor.

Sr. No Name of Candidate Branch Mobile No. Email Selected for the Post Package (Lac/Am) Location
1 DESHPANDE ASHISH ANIL Mechanical 8888617950 ashishdeshpande101@hotmail.com Associate Financial Consultant- Domestic 2.6 Indor
2 SHAIKH SAIMA AQEEL COMP 9156495730 saimashaikh1122.ss@gmail.com Associate Financial Consultant- Domestic 2.6 Indor
3 PANIKAR ARYA SUKUMARAN COMP 7517541838 aryapanikar188@gmail.com Associate Financial Consultant- Domestic 2.6 Indor
4 CHAURE RAHUL SAMPAT Mechanical 9975484625 rchaure105@gmail.com Associate Financial Consultant- Domestic 2.6 Indor
5 SAWANT MEGHANA PRAKASH Mechanical 7588002149 meghnasawant26@gmail.com Associate Financial Consultant- Domestic 2.6 Indor
6 KULKARNI SHRAVANI VILAS COMP 9552683307 kulllshravya@gmail.com Associate Financial Consultant- Domestic 2.6 Indor
7 PAWAR PRASAD KAILAS COMP 8625845488 prasad.k.pawar@gmail.com Associate Financial Consultant- Domestic 2.6 Indor
8 MANSINGHANI DIVYA SURESH COMP 7030638184 mansinghanid@gmail.com Associate Financial Consultant- Domestic 2.6 Indor
9 PIYUSH PRABHAKAR GAWALI Mechanical 7387709805 gawalipiyush40@gmail.com Associate Financial Consultant-Global 2.9 Indor
10 TRAMBAKE ROHAN UDDHAV Mechanical 8796759950 rohantryambake55@gmail.com Associate Financial Consultant-Global 2.9 Indor
11 PATIL AMOL SANJAY Mechanical 9049476715 amolp7787@gmail.com Associate Financial Consultant-Global 2.9 Indor
Sr. Student Name Company/Organization Name Package Per Year Branches
1 Kale Niraj Shivaji INFOSYS 3.2 E & TC Engineering
2 Sharma Ashish Om Prakash INFOSYS 3.2 E & TC Engineering
3 Kande Roshan Singh Iqbal Singh L & T Infotech pvt ltd 3.2 E & TC Engineering
4 Pawar Priyal Bharat Thermofisher 2.92 E & TC Engineering
5 Kurale Prafull Dayanand Marcedes 2.5 E & TC Engineering
6 Zite Kiran Balu TCS 5.2 E & TC Engineering
7 NehaKumari Singh Mphasis 1.6 E & TC Engineering
8 Wagh Swapnil Uday VJTI JRF 1.44 E & TC Engineering
9 Ugale Divya Chandrashekhar Eternus Solutions 2.7 I.T. Engineering
10 Randhawa Gagandeep JaswinderSingh Zensar 3.8 I.T. Engineering
11 ​Sayali Nerkar Digambar BOSCH 3.2 Computer Engineering
12 ​Pratik Dhiman Vijay INFOSYS 3.2 Computer Engineering
13 ​Pratik Dhiman Vijay Zensar 3.8 Computer Engineering
14 ​Barte Vishal Shantram NVIDIA 5.8 Computer Engineering
15 Sagar Bhansali Sharad INFOSYS 3.2 Mechanical Engineering
16 Rao Deepak Venkates Mahindra Mechanical Engineering
17 Unnikannan Arun Mahindra Mechanical Engineering
18 Belsure Nikhil Gautam ​ Mahindra Mechanical Engineering
19 PATIL PREETI ARVIND Airtel 1.8 E & TC Engineering
20 PATIL PREETI ARVIND Modern Polyurethene 2.16 E & TC Engineering
21 Morade Priyanka Dilip Infosys BPO 3.2 Mechanical Engineering
22 Mihir Patki shrinivas Infosys BPO 3.2 Mechanical Engineering
23 Zagade Babasaheb Ranganath Infosys BPO 3.2 Mechanical Engineering
24 Chaudhari Ganesh Ramchadra ACE solutions 2.4 Computer Engineering
25 Aghav Satish Nagarao ACE solutions 2.4 Computer Engineering
26 Borade Dipti Shivaji ACE solutions 2.4 Computer Engineering
27 Ahire Mayur Ashok ACE solutions 2.4 Computer Engineering
28 Gulave Kalpna Subhash ACE solutions 2.4 Computer Engineering
29 Chavan Rajshree Jay ACE solutions 2.4 I.T. Engineering
30 Sonar Dipak Balkrushna ACE solutions 2.4 I.T. Engineering
31 Shreyas Vasant Jadhav Mahindra & Mahindra Mechanical Engineering
32 Vaibhav Ramdas Tajane Mahindra & Mahindra Mechanical Engineering
33 RAJURKAR SURYA SANJAY Wipro Solutions E & TC Engineering
34 Roshan Kshirsagar Shankar Dream Wares pvt ltd Computer Engineering
35 Parth Waidya Ravindra IBM Computer Engineering
36 Mhaskar Anshul Shekhar IBM Computer Engineering
37 Gore Tushar Haribhau IBM Computer Engineering
38 Varpe Parmeshwari Balasaheb IBM Computer Engineering
39 Pande Sejal Sharad IBM Computer Engineering
40 Bhandarkar Kinjal IBM I.T. Engineering
41 Deveshree Mehta Netwin Infosolution Pvt Ltd. E & TC Engineering
42 Manisha Yerandekar SOFTDEL, Pune Computer Engineering
43 Deveshree Mehta L-Cube Innovation Solution E & TC Engineering
44 Kaustubh Joshi L-Cube Innovation Solution E & TC Engineering
45 Mandar Joshi L-Cube Innovation Solution E & TC Engineering
46 Dhanwantari Kedare L-Cube Innovation Solution Computer Engineering
47 Dhiraj Gadwal Credit System India, Pune 2.4 I.T. Engineering
48 Snehal Kapadnis Credit System India, Pune 2.4 I.T. Engineering
49 Dhanwantari Kedare Credit System India, Pune 2.4 Computer Engineering
50 Gholap Dhananjay Credit System India, Pune 1.8 I.T. Engineering
51 Kumtha Ankur Credit System India, Pune 1.8 I.T. Engineering
52 Manisha Yerandekar TMF Services India pvt. ltd. Pune 4.8 Computer Engineering
53 Vaishnav Shubham Rivigo Services 1.8 I.T. Engineering
54 Tushar More Rivigo Services 1.8 I.T. Engineering
55 Jitesh Wani Rivigo Services 1.8 I.T. Engineering
56 Harshal Rade Infosys Pvt Ltd. Pune 3.6 Computer Engineering
57 Rohit Deshmukh Cognizant Pvt Ltd, Pune 3.6 Computer Engineering
58 Arya Panikar L-Cube Innovative Solutions Pvt Ltd.,Pune 3.0 Computer Engineering
59 Mr. Kapil Ganeshrao Kakde ATOS SYNTEL 3.1 Computer Engineering
60 PATIL AMOL SANJAY Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd 2.7 Mechanical Engineering